Quick Links

Skip to main content Skip to navigation

Main Navigation

Top

Front Page > breadcrumbs: Grade School > breadcrumbs: Honors > breadcrumbs: Leadership Award >

Working...

Ajax Loading Image

 

Leadership Award

Leadership in Caring 

Mrs. Jankousky Jakob Oliver & Ella Melick
Ms. Kopec Rayleigh Palmer & Carter King
Ms. Schwartz Mya Grady & Gavin Greer
Mrs. Holderread Hudson Wort & Liam Bettis
Mrs. Kearney Owen Howe & Hailey Blair
Mrs. Walker Brooklyn Phillips & Blake Scherff
Mrs. Farr Addie Boblitt & Dakoda Koyne
Mrs. Spengler Jordan King & Mae McTaggart
Mrs. Faulkner Izabel Nowack
Ms. Good Grant Lovell-Walker
Mrs. Nestler Aubree Urbanckas
Mrs. Kliment Drake Galloway
Mrs. Wilmarth Kinze McTaggart
Mrs. Behrent Laura Mohn
Mrs. Doglio Ty Mason
Mrs. Nelson Jordan Watts
Mrs. Sitze Jeremiah Whitmore
Mr. Woodcock Haevyn Votaw

Leadership in Responsibility

Mrs. Jankousky Alivia Melton & Audrey Cummings; Gage Blanton & Emelia Nail
Ms. Kopec Ty Lederbrand & Caleb White; Jack Frantz & Jada Johnson
Ms. Schwartz Braedon Akakpo & Mia Skinner; Lydia Megginson & Tobey Pfeiler
Mrs. Holderread Joscelyn Niewinski & Thomas Beys; Max Mottar & Olivia Kratochvil
Mrs. Kearney Lily McCario & Kobe Curtis-Rose; Logan Skinner & Randy Schutt
Mrs. Walker Elissa Day & Christina Stiff; Lyla Harrison & Cole Wangen
Mrs. Farr Emma Selhime & Carter Morell; Izzi Urbanckas & Cameren Wilson
Mrs. Spengler Camden Anderson & Emilee Elderton; Haley Maretti & Eli Scoles
Mrs. Faulkner Briar Galloway; Kayla Megginson
Ms. Good Bella Athey; Elizabeth Kaiser
Mrs. Nestler Cory Banister; Kalee Jo Hinds
Mrs. Kliment Griffin Boblitt; Jillian Alexander
Mrs. Wilmarth Maura Harrison; Trenton Hull
Mrs. Behrent Cody Ellis; Alex Etter
Mrs. Doglio Peyten Johnson; McKenna Wood
Mrs. Nelson Kyle Neuber; Austin Adcock
Mrs. Sitze Alex Morell; Alex Morell
Mr. Woodcock Alex Morell; Sarah Olson

Leadership in Respect, Self Discipline, and Cooperation

Mrs. Jankousky Canon Ward & Leah Berry; August Cummings & Eli Woehrmann; Laykin Funsch & Alana McGuire
Ms. Kopec Brady Baka & Kloee Williams; Addison Grady & CJ Greenwood; Mikaela Bell & Emory Stelivan
Ms. Schwartz Braxton Klein & Giada Campo; Lilly Skogsberg & Torsten Polistina; Jace Jankousky & Hadley Walters
Mrs. Holderread Justice Gillespie & Mila Henson; Ehren Woehrmann & Joscelyn Niewinski; Ian Barber & Karson Green
Mrs. Kearney Andrew Jockisch & Carleigh Glenn; Jasmine Purdon & Rome Bacon; Lucas Seiz & Gavin Hutchings
Mrs. Walker Ashlyne Cobb & Kailelle Jackson; Blake Scherff & Christina Stiff; Benjamin McCallum & Lane Megginson
Mrs. Farr Scottlyn Phillips & Caden Ward; Zoey Riley & Ava Rodriguez; Amiya Akakpo & Bianca Kaylor
Mrs. Spengler Kyrstin Milner & Cole Leaser; Reagan Clarke & Caden Anderson; Hoyt Trimble & Chloe Richeson
Mrs. Faulkner Kimber Linderman; Landon Ford-Grady; Levi Pfeiler
Ms. Good Stone Polistina; Carson Wort; Emily Day
Mrs. Nestler Avery Ward; Elise Fuiten; Jory Nichols
Mrs. Kliment Theo Holmes; Ashlyn Kern; Ava Hernandez
Mrs. Wilmarth Nick Rice; Darren Frantz; Jaimie Boner
Mrs. Behrent Cooper Glenn; Justin Skinner; Morgan Langheim
Mrs. Doglio Hailey Koyne; Kylie Urban; Emilee Richeson
Mrs. Nelson Sydney Galloway; Madison Baka; Madison Howard
Mrs. Sitze Karson Bailey; Maddy Byers; Wyatt Lederbrand
Mr. Woodcock Brock Burwitz; Lexia Wilson; Isaac Yates
  • RSS Icon

Pawnee CUSD 11 810 N. Fourth Street Pawnee, IL  62558

217-625-2471

Sign up for the News Update.

Back To Top